terça-feira, 31 de outubro de 2017

Campeonato Paulista da Primeira Divisão de Basquetebol Masculino Adulto

1932  SS Palestra Italia [São Paulo]    Clube Campineiro de RN [Campinas]    
1933  SS Palestra Italia [São Paulo]    Clube Campineiro de RN [Campinas]    
1934  SS Palestra Italia [São Paulo]    Clube Campineiro de RN [Campinas]    
1935  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    AE Jundiaiense [Jundiaí]    
1936  Clube Espéria [São Paulo]    AE Jundiaiense [Jundiaí]    
1937  Clube Espéria [São Paulo]    A Sorocabana de B [Sorocaba]    
1938  Clube Espéria [São Paulo]    Grêmio Varnhagen [Sorocaba]    
1939  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    São Carlos Clube [São Carlos]    
1940  Clube Espéria [São Paulo]    Grêmio Varnhagen [Sorocaba]    
1941  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1942  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1943  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1944  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1945  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1946  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1947  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    GE Guaratinguetá [Guaratinguetá]    
1948  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1949  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1950  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1951  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    AA Ponte Preta [Campinas]    
1952  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    Tênis Clube São José [São José dos Campos]    
1953  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1954  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    São Carlos Clube [São Carlos]    
1955  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    EC XV de Novembro [Piracicaba]    
1956  não houve competição ———————————   ——————————————— ———————————    
1957  EC XV de Novembro [Piracicaba]    Clube Espéria [São Paulo]    
1958  SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    EC XV de Novembro [Piracicaba]    
1959  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    EC XV de Novembro [Piracicaba]    
1960  EC XV de Novembro [Piracicaba]    SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    
1961  SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1962  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    
1963  SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1964  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    Clube dos Bagres [Franca]    
1965  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    
1966  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    EC XV de Novembro [Piracicaba]    
1967  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    
1968  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1969  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1970  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    Clube dos Bagres [Franca]    
1971  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    Emmanuel Franca EC [Franca]    
1972  SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    Trianon Clube [Jacareí]    
1973  Emmanuel Franca EC [Franca]    Trianon Clube [Jacareí]    
1974  SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    EC Amazonas [Franca]    
1975  EC Amazonas [Franca]    SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    
1976  EC Amazonas [Franca]    SE Palmeiras [São Paulo]    
1977  AA Francana [Franca]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1978  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    AA Francana [Franca]    
1979  EC Sírio [São Paulo]    AA Francana [Franca]    
1980  Tênis Clube São José [São José dos Campos]    AA Francana [Franca]    
1981  Tênis Clube São José [São José dos Campos]    CA Monte Líbano [São Paulo]    
1982  CA Monte Líbano [São Paulo]    SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    
1983  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1984  CA Monte Líbano [São Paulo]    SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    
1985  SC Corinthians P [São Paulo]    CA Monte Líbano [São Paulo]    
1986  CA Monte Líbano [São Paulo]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1987  CC Rio Claro [Rio Claro]    CA Monte Líbano [São Paulo]    
1988  Franca BC [Franca]    EC Sírio [São Paulo]    
1989  Lwart-Lwarcel Lençóis Paulista [Lençóis Paulista]    CA Pirelli [Santo André]    
1990  Franca BC [Franca]    Rio Claro BC [Rio Claro]    
1991  Rio Claro BC [Rio Claro]    Franca BC [Franca]    
1992  Franca BC [Franca]    EC Ipê / EC Banespa [Jales / São Paulo]    
1993  Rio Claro BC [Rio Claro]    Franca BC [Franca]    
1994  Rio Claro BC [Rio Claro]    Nossa Caixa Nosso Banco NC [Limeira]    
1995  Rio Claro BC [Rio Claro]    AA Guarulhos (AA Guaru) [Guarulhos]    
1996  CC Mogi das Cruzes [Mogi das Cruzes]    Franca BC [Franca]    
1997  Franca BC [Franca]    Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    
1998  AA Mackenzie C [São Paulo]    CC Mogi das Cruzes [Mogi das Cruzes]    
1999  A Bauru BC [Bauru]    Franca BC [Franca]    
2000  Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    A Bauru BC [Bauru]    
2001  Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    Uniara BC [Araraquara]    
2002  Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    Uniara BC [Araraquara]    
2003  Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    SC Corinthians P / CC Mogi das Cruzes [São Paulo / Mogi das Cruzes]  
2004  Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    Limeira BC [Limeira]    
2005  Ribeirão Preto BC [Ribeirão Preto]    CA Paulistano [São Paulo]    
2006  Franca BC [Franca]    CA Campestre de Assis [Assis]    
2007  Franca BC [Franca]    SC Ulbra / São Bernardo BC [São Bernardo]    
2008  A Limeirense de B [Limeira]    Franca BC [Franca]    
2009  AE São José [São José dos Campos]    CA Paulistano [São Paulo]    
2010  A Limeirense de B [Limeira]    EC Pinheiros [São Paulo]    
2011  EC Pinheiros [São Paulo]    AE São José [São José dos Campos]    
2012  AE São José [São José dos Campos]    EC Pinheiros [São Paulo]    
2013  A Bauru BC [Bauru]    CA Paulistano [São Paulo]    
2014  A Bauru BC [Bauru]    A Limeirense de B [Limeira]    
2015  AE São José [São José dos Campos]    AD Mogi das Cruzes [São Paulo]    
2016  AD Mogi das Cruzes [São Paulo]    A Bauru BC [Bauru]    
2017  CA Paulistano [São Paulo]    Franca BC [Franca]    
2018  Franca BC [Franca]    CA Paulistano [São Paulo]    

Nenhum comentário:

Postar um comentário